Breaking news
  1. About WR Select
  2. Season 8 Combine has begun!
  3. Season 9 Player Registration is now open!
  4. GM’s Needed!
  5. REGISTER NOW!!

Roster

PlayerPositionGPPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSFPGTOFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%EFF
Tristan21653PG39130.320.73110.331.000.093.012315655.357274856.2500
llBruceWaynellSG57715.410.2132.6102.000.061.24284957.143213265.6250
JokerADBC55811.65310.6173.430.681.6102.07284365.116010.0000
ITayNePG25025.010.52010.031.500.031.54193259.375102050.0000
NotNistyNateSF33913.010.320.731.031.072.32152365.21791656.2500
WorldwideNavPF3289.3103.310.320.710.310.33101758.82471163.6360
OTG-TwistedRefSF199.000.011.033.000.000.003560.0003560.0000
I-mayson_C000.000.000.000.000.000.00000.000000.0000
piabet giriş - maltbahis giriş -
interbahis giriş
-

redwin giriş

- nakitbahis giriş